ул. Советская, 23а
Пн-Пт: с 8:00 до 20:00
Сб, Вс: с 9:00 до 16:00
Травмпункт - круглосуточно
Тел.: (8442) 38-54-10, 38-54-00
call-центр (8442) 20-11-23
ул. Комсомольская, 10б
Дневной стационар
Пн-Пт с 8:00 до 20:00


Тел.: (8442) 38-67-40

Территория обслуживания

Территориальные участки
ГАУЗ «КП №3»
I терапевтическое отделение


Участок №1
Врач – Русакова Ю.Н.  
ул. Краснознаменская, 7, 8, 10, 12, 15, 19, 21, 21-а, 23, 25   
ул. им. Ленина, 17,19, 23, 25
ул. Мира, 2
ул. Коммунистическая, 6
ул. им. 10 Дивизии НКВД, 2, 5
гостиница «Актер»
  
Участок №2  
Врач – Караваев Д.С  
пр. им. Ленина, 2, 2а, 5, 6  
ул. им. Ленина, 6, 11, 12, 13  
ул. им. Пушкина, 12, 14  
ул. Мира, 6, 8, 10  
ул. Краснознаменская, 6  
ул. Советская, 3, 7  
гостиница «Волгоград»  

Участок №3  
Врач – врача нет  
пр. им. Ленина, 10  
ул. Советская, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14а  
ул. им. Чуйкова, 1, 2, 3, 9, 11  
Аллея Героев, 1, 3, 5   

Участок №4  
Врач – Степанова Т.В.
пр. им. Ленина, 16  
Аллея Героев, 2, 4  
ул. Советская, 14, 15, 16, 20  
ул. им. Чуйкова, 19,  

Участок №5  
Врач – Блажиевская А.В. (декрет) 
ул. им. Чуйкова, 21, 23, 29, 31, 33, 37, 39  
ул. Советская, 22, 26, 26а,  
ул. им. Гагарина, 2
   
Участок №6  
Врач – врача нет
пр. им. Ленина, 20  
ул. Советская, 19, 21, 23  
ул. Комсомольская, 6, 8  
ул. Порт-Саида, 6, 7, 7а, 8, 8а, 9  
ул. Орловская, 20, 31 
 ул. Соколова, 8  

Участок №7  
Врач – Чиликина О.А.
пр. им. Ленина, 15  
ул. Комсомольская, 10  
ул. Мира, 18, 20  
ул. Порт-Саида, 17, 18  
гостиница «Интурист»
   
Участок №8  
Врач – Елизарова Л.Е.
пр. им. Ленина, 21, 22, 22а, 23  
ул. Советская, 25, 27, 28а  
ул. им. Гагарина, 7, 9  
ул. Мира, 24  
ул. Порт-Саида, 12  
 
Участок №9  
Врач – Руденко О.Г.
ул. Коммунистическая, 9, 10, 16, 16а, 26а  
ул. Комсомольская, 18, 18а  
ул. им. Гоголя, 4  
ул. Пролеткультская, 3, 5  
ул. Мира, 11, 13   

Участок №10  
Врач – Борисова С.В.  
ул. Мира, 21, 26  
ул. Коммунистическая, 32, 32а, 34, 36  
ул. им. Гагарина, 12, 16  
пр. им. Ленина, 25, 29 
ул. 13-я Гвардейская, 13, 13а, 15  

II терапевтическое отделение 

Участок №11
Врач – Тарасова П.А.
пр. им. Ленина, 30, 32, 36  
ул. им. Чуйкова, 41, 43, 45, 49, 51  
ул. Советская, 28, 32, 35, 39  
ул. 13-я Гвардейская, 7  
ул. им. Наумова, 4  

Участок №12  
Врач – Ершова Т.В.  
пр. им. Ленина, 38, 40,42, 44  
ул. 7-я Гвардейская, 7  
ул. им. Чуйкова, 55  
ул. Пражская, 1, 6, 7, 8  
ул. Советская, 34, 43, 49, 49а, 51   

Участок №13  
Врач – Каланчин Э.В.
пр. им. Ленина, 43, 43/2, 45, 46, 48, 48/2, 50  
ул. 7-я Гвардейская, 6, 8, 11, 13, 15, 17, 17а,  
ул. Коммунистическая, 62, 64   

Участок №14 
Врач – Пашкова Е.В.  
пр. им. Ленина, 33, 35, 39, 41, 41б  
ул. Коммунистическая, 54  
ул. им. Наумова, 10, 12, 14  
ул. Пражская, 10, 12, 13, 15, 16, 16а, 17, 19, 21  
ул. Коммунальная, 75  

Участок №15  
Врач – Филипенко Юлия Сергеевна
ул. 7-я Гвардейская, 10, 12, 12а, 14, 16, 19, 19а, 21, 23  
ул. Коммунальная, 6, 8, 10, 14, 16, 18  
ул. Бакинская, 13   

Участок №16  
Врач – Тихенькая Екатерина Олеговна
ул. им. Землянского, 1, 3, 5, 7, 9  
пр. им. Ленина, 47, 51, 51а  
ул. Бакинская, 1, 3, 5, 7,  
ул. Печатная, 10, 12  

Участок №17  
Врач – Смелянская И.В.  
ул. им. Дымченко, 8, 10, 12, 14, 18, 18а, 18б, 20  
ул. им. Глазкова, 15, 23, 27   

Участок №18  
Врач – Лемешко Е.В. 
пр. им. Ленина, 53, 55, 56, 57, 58, 58/1, 60, 60/1  
ул. им. Глазкова, 1, 2, 5, 13  
ул. Батальонная, 13, 13а  

Участок №19 
Врач – Пригородова Ю.А.
пр. им. Ленина, 62, 62/1, 64, 64/1, 66, 68, 68а, 70, 70а, 70б, 78а  
ул. им. Чуйкова, 71а, 71б, 71в  
ул. им. Глазкова, 4  
ул. Батальонная, 11, 11/1  
гостиница «Турист»